?

Log in

[sticky post] Friends only bitches...



598378_10151185659593823_1102076750_n


FRIENDS ONLY
***CURRENTLY ACCEPTING FRIENDS REQUESTS***


-Comment to be added please.
-Please let me know if you added me.
-Give me your reason for wanting to add me.
-Tell me something about yourself.
-I will NOT add you back unless you introduce yourself.


I like meeting new people, and having new journals to read so anyone who does those simple things will pretty much be added :) thanks..

Comments

( 130 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
aipaloovik
Dec. 3rd, 2003 06:55 pm (UTC)
keep me! keeep meeeeeeeeee!
wonka_vision
Dec. 4th, 2003 09:07 am (UTC)
lol
id never take you off !
mansonisgod
Dec. 3rd, 2003 07:24 pm (UTC)
KEEP ME KEEP ME TOOOOOO!
wonka_vision
Dec. 4th, 2003 09:08 am (UTC)
i willl no worrrries
i'm not takin anyone off.
mansonchick13
Dec. 3rd, 2003 07:26 pm (UTC)
DON'T DELEAT ME P P P P PLEASE
wonka_vision
Dec. 4th, 2003 09:08 am (UTC)
lol dont worry
(no subject) - mansonchick13 - Dec. 4th, 2003 09:14 am (UTC) - Expand
burningviolence
Dec. 3rd, 2003 07:39 pm (UTC)
i don't like you... i've never hung out with you before.... you hate me...
wonka_vision
Dec. 3rd, 2003 08:23 pm (UTC)
I do hate you, like you wouldn't believe..

We've never hung out, and NEVER will..

fuck you. fuck.
(Deleted comment)
wonka_vision
Dec. 4th, 2003 09:09 am (UTC)
YES!!!!!! lol
geez people
(Deleted comment)
wonka_vision
Dec. 4th, 2003 09:10 am (UTC)
Re: what now?
what are you noooooing about??? lol
cajuncutie
Dec. 3rd, 2003 09:01 pm (UTC)
nice

VERY NICE

I LOVE IT!!
wonka_vision
Dec. 4th, 2003 09:11 am (UTC)
lol thank you :)
dethcokediscord
Dec. 3rd, 2003 09:51 pm (UTC)
keep me, bitch.

<3
wonka_vision
Dec. 4th, 2003 09:12 am (UTC)
of course!!
forealative
Dec. 4th, 2003 11:15 am (UTC)
*sneaks in*


ha ha.

I better be your friend HIZHOE.

ARRG.

We need to hang out sometime.
wonka_vision
Dec. 5th, 2003 08:47 am (UTC)
what THE CRAP
lol
this isn't about me taking people off
lol
sinlessdeath
Dec. 4th, 2003 07:45 pm (UTC)
I dunno...

I can't feel my legs
wonka_vision
Dec. 5th, 2003 08:59 am (UTC)
niiiiiice.
silver_spoon
Dec. 7th, 2003 12:09 am (UTC)
can i be added? :P
wonka_vision
Dec. 7th, 2003 08:53 am (UTC)
sure :)
badmoviescript
Dec. 13th, 2003 09:17 am (UTC)
hey it's Emily from tod
i added you
<333 Emily
von_spookiness
Jan. 14th, 2004 05:41 pm (UTC)
Hi there
Hi there all the way from Portugal nearby Spain...I´m a Marilyn Manson Fan,can I add you?
morgue_metal
Jan. 15th, 2004 12:14 am (UTC)
all alone, lol
ok, well i'm new too and got no friends at the moment, so yeah...feel free to chat to me! lol.
wonka_vision
Jan. 15th, 2004 05:11 am (UTC)
Re: all alone, lol
sure i'll add you!
how'd you come across my journal?
Re: all alone, lol - morgue_metal - Jan. 15th, 2004 09:44 am (UTC) - Expand
Re: all alone, lol - wonka_vision - Jan. 16th, 2004 12:18 pm (UTC) - Expand
Re: all alone, lol - morgue_metal - Jan. 17th, 2004 01:34 am (UTC) - Expand
deaddoll16
Jan. 18th, 2004 02:27 am (UTC)
o0o0o purdy...can i be your friend? purdy pleeaassseee!

ok i'll stop acting like a 5 year old. but please? woohoo! UMFW! (united manson fans of the world) ok i'm retarded. bye.
wonka_vision
Jan. 19th, 2004 04:48 pm (UTC)
you are added..
periah
Jan. 20th, 2004 03:51 am (UTC)
hey there can i be added?
spookykid520
Jan. 21st, 2004 05:12 am (UTC)
can i be your friend too? = )
goth_dev
Jan. 23rd, 2004 07:07 am (UTC)
I added you. :D
wonka_vision
Jan. 23rd, 2004 12:18 pm (UTC)
you are added back ;)
emptyness_
Jan. 25th, 2004 06:38 pm (UTC)
Im gonna add you, add me back
liquidmoonlit_6
Jan. 29th, 2004 04:05 am (UTC)
hello, you dont know me but i wanted to know if i could be added to your friends list...
ragdollinabox
Jan. 30th, 2004 09:57 pm (UTC)
Hmm.

I think I'll add you. Wanna add me? : pout :
wonka_vision
Jan. 31st, 2004 07:23 pm (UTC)
Hmm.....
sure...
i suppose.. :)
irie420
Feb. 1st, 2004 11:56 pm (UTC)
adding you add me?
shar0nly
Feb. 4th, 2004 08:56 pm (UTC)
Hey, just wanted to let you know there's a new communty for the maggots. slipknotfansYou should check it out.
(Anonymous)
Feb. 28th, 2004 09:25 pm (UTC)
manson
fuckin love manson!!!
lyndsay
Mar. 10th, 2004 01:29 pm (UTC)
i'm loving the friends only pictures. i'm jealous. ;o)

[obsequey]
wonka_vision
Mar. 10th, 2004 05:05 pm (UTC)
lol
you can like take them
i took them from people. so yeah..
(no subject) - lyndsay - Mar. 10th, 2004 05:48 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wonka_vision - Mar. 11th, 2004 11:04 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - lyndsay - Mar. 11th, 2004 04:32 pm (UTC) - Expand
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
( 130 comments — Leave a comment )